© 2016 by Andy Schofield. Created with Wix.com

2020

January

11 - Bohemia After Dark, 9.30pm, Reduta Jazz Club, Prague, CZ.

17 - Bohemia After Dark, 8.30pm, U staré paní, Prague, CZ.

20 - Jazz Dock Orchestra (dir. Hannes Oppel, DE), 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

23 - František Uhlír Septet, 9pm, U malého glena, Prague, CZ.

24 - Bohemia After Dark, 8.30pm, Reduta Jazz Club, Prague, CZ.

February

17 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

21 - FUT, 9pm,  Agharta Jazz Centrum, Prague, CZ.

28 - Bohemia After Dark, 9.30pm, Reduta Jazz Club, Prague, CZ.

March

7 - Bohemia After Dark, 9.30pm, Reduta Jazz Club, Prague, CZ.

14 - Jazz Dock Orchestra (special guest Nikki Iles, UK), 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

20 - Bohemia After Dark, 9.30pm, Reduta Jazz Club, Prague, CZ.

27 - Nikki Iles Jazz Orchestra, Sheffield, UK.

28 - Nikki Iles Jazz Orchestra, Seven Arts, Leeds, UK.

29 - Nikki Iles Jazz Orchestra, Town Hall, Middlesborough, UK.

April

2 - Bohemia After Dark, 8.30pm, U staré paní, Prague, CZ.

16 - František Uhlír Septet, Brno, CZ.

17 - František Uhlír Septet, CZ.

20 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

27 - Bohemia After Dark, Divadlo dobeška, Prague, CZ.

30 - Bohemia After Dark, 9.30pm, Reduta Jazz Club, Prague, CZ.

May 

3 - Nikki Iles Jazz Orchestra, Ronnie Scott's Club, London, UK.

19 - Jazz Dock Orchestra (special guest Aaron Parks, US), 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

23 - Nikki Iles Jazz Orchestra, RNCM, Manchester, UK.

26 - Nikki Iles Jazz Orchestra, Dorking, UK.

June

7 - František Uhlír Septet, Ostrava, CZ.

15 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

27 - František Uhlír Septet, Burghtann, DE.

July

20 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

August

17 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

September

21 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

26 - Nikki Iles Jazz Orchestra, Scarborough, UK.

October

1 - FUT Osterode, DE.

2 - FUT, Holzminden, DE.

3 - FUT, Saxstall, nr. Dresden, DE.

5 - FUT, Františkovy lázne, CZ.

19 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

November

3 - FUT, Broumov, CZ.

4 - FUT, Zlin, CZ.

5 - FUT, Uh. Hradište, CZ.

6 - Horice, CZ.

7 - Kyjov, CZ.

16 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.

December

21 - Jazz Dock Orchestra, 9pm, Jazz Dock, Prague, CZ.